RockHopper92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fred Claus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Logan Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists Check