Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
20
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mutants
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Au fil d'Ariane
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Wayward Pines
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Child 44
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Quiet Hour
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Shout
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
63
She Who Must Burn
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Triple 9
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Miracle at St. Anna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Xin hai ge ming
2011 — a.k.a. 1911, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40