Rqb1018's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
30
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Supergirl
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
20
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
3000 Miles to Graceland
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33