RussellH88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Chan Is Missing
1982, in 4 top lists Check