RuudC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
7eventy 5ive
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Apocalypse
1997 Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Azumi
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Belly of the Beast
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Big Stan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Boys in Company C
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
De dominee
2004 — a.k.a. The Preacher, in 1 top list Check -
19
De Zeemeerman
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Deathline
1997 — a.k.a. Redline, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 474