Ryan Hagerman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Green for Danger
1946, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38