Ryokoblue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81