Sacidu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check