Samanthakc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check