Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
142
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
81
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
155
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
158
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
257
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
159
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
209
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
210
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
194
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
146
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
134
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
161
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
163
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
164
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
154
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
136
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47