Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
140
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
299
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
81
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
32
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
168
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
159
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
198
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
189
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
134
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
161
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
294
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
212
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
160
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
127
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
135
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
90
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
136
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61