Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Prince
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Good People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Transporter Refueled
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Regression
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Solace
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Criminal Activities
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Boy
2016, in 0 top lists- william+brent+bell
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
81
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
90
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
97
I Am Wrath
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
129
Prooi
2016 — a.k.a. Prey, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61