SAnderson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29