Saran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lake Placid 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mini's First Time
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31