Schneid67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
A Simple Favor
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43