Schnepp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
D.O.A.
1949, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42