Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
62
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
65
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
71
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Island
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check