Scratch47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
76
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
63
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
35
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check