Seagullmax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36