Sebediah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125