SeVKiTT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71