Sfadul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check