Shmackles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135