Shoaibnagi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Two for the Money
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Marine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
57
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Zibahkhana
2007 — a.k.a. Hell's Ground, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Hellraiser: Deader
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
74
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
77
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
78
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
80
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
90
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191