Shredz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Lava
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Death Wish
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Belfast
2021, in 4 top lists -
9
Hocus Pocus 2
2022, in 0 top lists