Sigmaflux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40