SilastheVirus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Holiday Heart
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Life of Kylie
2017 -
19
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Incarnate
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28