Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
132
The Green Knight
2021, in 1 top list -
60
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check -
18
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Superman
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
62
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Una ragione per vivere e una per morire
1972 — a.k.a. A Reason to Live, a Reason to Die, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
82
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
35
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134