Silverslime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
49
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
82
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Siege
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
151
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
69
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Delta Force
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49