Sir_Martins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Baixio das Bestas
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lucifer Rising
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Crazy Love
1987 — a.k.a. Love Is a Dog from Hell, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29