Sirius.rising13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32