Siyanure's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check