Sjforsko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26