Sjforsko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52