Skalpaddan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lola Versus
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Minyeo-neun goerowo
2006 — a.k.a. 200 Pounds Beauty, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Four Feathers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44