Skhanbhai's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Dhoom: 3
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Dad!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bypass Road
2019 -
20
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check