Skinny_much's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Playing for Keeps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147