Skooth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check