Skwrl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28