Slacks13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
162
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
210
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
134
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
220
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
207
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
122
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
44
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
223
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
82
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
217
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
105
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
161
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
128
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
158
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93