Slacks13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stargate: Atlantis
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Stargate SG-1
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Growth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984, in 1 top list Check -
54
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
168
Hell Comes to Frogtown
1988, in 1 top list Check -
169
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
174
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Taken
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
182
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
184
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33