Slijkspringer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
29
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
39
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
57
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check