Smeggers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27