Smiley_sarah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check