Smiley_sarah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48