Smoochbelly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check