Smoochbelly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38