Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
240
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
41
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
235
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
303
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
264
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
406
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
224
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
299
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
246
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
420
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
414
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
399
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
332
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
334
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
215
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34