Somethingbrighter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check