Sorawho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les infidèles
2012 — a.k.a. The Players, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Apenas o Fim
2008 — a.k.a. That's It, in 0 top lists Check